FANDOM


CREATED BY


Keith Chapman

DEVELOPED FOR TELEVISION BY


Scott Kraft

SUPERVISING PRODUCER


Patricia Burns

CONSULTING PRODUCER


Matthew Wexler

PRODUCTION MANAGERS


David Sharples

Marsha Knapp Dunleavy

FEATURING THE VOICE TALENTS OF


Devan Cohen as Rubble

Owen Mason as Ryder

Kallan Holley as Skye

Gage Munroe as Marshall

Stuart Ralston as Rocky

Tristan Samuel as Chase

Alex Thorne as Zuma

WITH THE VOICES OF


Juan Chioran as Raimundo

Deann Degruijter as Mayor Goodway

Christian DiStefano as Alex

Katherine Forrester as Katie

Julie Lemieux as Cali

Scott McCord as Jake

Hiromi Okuyama as Farmer Yumi

Ron Pardo as Cap'n Turbot

Blair Williams as Mr. Porter

CASTING BY


Dayton/Walters Casting, CSA

VOICE DIRECTOR


Jessie Thomson

RECORD ASSISTANT


Courtney Wolfson

ANIMATION BY GURU STUDIO


PRODUCTION EXECUTIVES FOR GURU STUDIO


Frank Falcone

Mary Bredin

LINE PRODUCER


Victoria Coulthart

CG SUPERVISORS


Yurie Rocha

Gregoire Picher

PRODUCTION MANAGER


Vanessa Wong

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR


Bianca DeGuzman

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR & STORYBOARD SUPERVISOR


David Thomas

STORYBOARDS BY


Mike Csunyoscka

John Flagg

Gerry Fournier

Greg Hill

Ray Jafelice

Mathew Kalinauskas

Troy Little

Rick Marshall

Lyndon Ruddy

STORYBOARD REVISION ARTIST


Brian Wong

ANIMATION DIRECTOR


Lesley Headrick

ANIMATION SUPERVISIOR


Ryan Fairley

ANIMATION LEADS


Mack Carruthers

Ulysses Esguerra

ANIMATORS


Nev Bexaire

Dejan Brujic

Jianming Chen

Chris Cherkas

Jennifer Dickie

Kelly Krwin

Paul Halasa

Steve Hong

Matt Hoyte

Jino Jacildo

Jubey Jose

Christina Kelbert

Mai Kusuyama

Amy Lee

David Martin

Dionisios Mousses

Matthew Otto

Jakub Pazera

Matt Scott

Jayendra Dev Sharma

Joel Smith

Andrew Strimaitis

Ki Kun Suh

Johannes Uy

Georgly Verby

Christopher Wolfe

Gene Xu

Cindy Xin Zeng

ART DIRECTOR


Keith Chi Ming Lee

CHARACTER DESIGN


Nooree Kim

Bora Nah

Boris Maras

Amanda Zima

LOCATION DESIGN


Laurel Dalgleish

DIGITAL MATTE PAINTER & 2D GRAPHICS


Howard Lonn

Angela An

MODELING SUPERVISOR


Chris Bobinski

MODELING, TEXTURE AND RIGGING ARTISTS


Jeff Bell

Manoj Bhandar

Michael Caputo

Jean Francois Charbonneau

Ally Rom Coithoff

Paul Eberhard

Liam Gansterer

Matt Hartwell

Yanyan Li

Anne Ma

John Mather

Jessie Miine

Allstair McCarthy

Andre Miranda

William Plewes

Morena Protti

Carlos Quijada

Liana Van Rensberg

Jean Denys Yuen

LAYOUT SUPERVISOR


Rob Sadler

LAYOUT ARTISTS


Joel Del La Cruz

Amanda Robertson

Christopher Sunthgolam

Candice Ware

FX ANIMATION

Aneesh Bhatnagar

Manoj Bhandar

Dionisios Mousses

Brandon Tasker

Dan Turner

LIGHTING SUPERVISOR


Clifton Phachania

LIGHTING


Luke Della-Schiava

Wiliiam Plewes

Mark Stajan

RonJoseph Mauricio

Ram Ravichandran

COMPOSITING SUPERVISOR


Erwin Lievre

COMPOSITING


Kevin Clark

Jarod Gibson

Boris Peresechensky

Patrick Wong

PIPELINE ARCHITECT


Bryan Huo

TECHNICAL DIRECTORS


Adam Dent

Chris Zurbrigg

SHOT FINALING


Jennifer Hughes

IT

Jason Burnard

Luke Fountain

RENDERING


Adam Dent

Brandon Tasker

Eric Tuck

SENIOR EDITOR


Tom Berger

PICTURE EDITOR


Kelly Carlson

ASSISTANT EDITOR


Jerrad Pulham

ORIGINAL THEME WRITTEN BY


Michael Smidi Smith

& Scott Krippayne

ORIGINAL THEME PRODUCED BY


Smidi

THEME VOCALS BY


Scott Simons

ORIGINAL SCORE BY


Grame Cornies

James Chapple

David Kelly

Brian Pickett

for Voodoo Highway Music & Post Inc.

RECORDING & POST AUDIO SERVICES PROVIDED BY


Spence-Thomas Audio Post

IN-HOUSE PRODUCER


Rob Kirkpatrick

RECORD ENGINEER


Kyle Peters

RE-RECORDING MIX ENGINEER


Richard Spence-Thomas

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR


Tim Muirhead

SOUND EDITOR


Patton Rodrigues

MUSIC EDITORIAL


Meiro Stamm

POST PRODUCTION SERVICES BY


Fearless Post

POST PRODUCTION MANAGER


Jason Held

ONLINE EDITORS


Laura Aqui

Andrew Mandziuk

BUSINESS & LEGAL AFFAIRS


Adam Beder

Chris Harrs

Melissa Taylor

PRODUCTION FINANCE


Brian McCammond

Evangeline Saldana

Gaston Tano

PRODUCTION ACCOUNTING BY


Complete Post

Nadia Day

Rose Lister

Lisa Lethbridge

BUSINESS AFFAIRS CONSULTING SERVICES BY


NORTHBOUND PICTURES INC.


Jennifer Pun

EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANT


Heather Kneopfli

SCRIPT RESEARCH SERVICES BY


The Rights Company

SPECIAL THANKS


Catherine Demas

Todd Kass

Joyce Miller

Johnny O'Neal

Eric Tscherne

Roxanne Young

Joshua Fisher

Kristin Massett

Jim Murphy

Adam Ostegard

Teri Weiss

PRODUCED IN ASSOCIATION WITH


TVOKids

PRODUCTION EXECUTIVE


Patricia Ellingson

WITH THE ASSISTANCE OF


The Canadian Film or Video

Production Tax Credit

PRODUCED IN ASSOCIATION WITH


Nickelodeon

PRODUCTION EXECUTIVES


Cathy Galeota

Vanessa Taylor


This program and all of the persons, places and

events depicted are entirely fictional.

No similarity to any actual persons, places or

events is intended by the producers or distributors

of this program. Any such similarity is purely

coincidental and should not be interpreted as

referring to any actual persons, places or events.

2013 Spin Master PAW Productions Inc.

All Rights Reserved

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.